Gorakhpur Industrial Development Authority (GIDA)
गोरखपुर औद्दोगिक विकास प्राधिकरण (गीडा) गोरखपुर

No 
Name 
Emp Post 
Mobile No 
Email 
[Collapse]EmpGroup: CHIEF EECUTIVE OFFICER
 1SHRI SANJEEV RANJANCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER7054371028ceogida@rediffmail.com
 2SHRI ASHOK KUMAR SINGHADDITIONAL CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER9454416207 
[Collapse]EmpGroup: OFFICERS
 3SHRI MAHENDRA KUMAR MISHRAGENERAL MANAGER (FINANCE)9415086457 
 4SHRI ANIL KUMAR SINGHASS. GEN. MANAGER (PROPERTY)9415386537 
 5SHRI K. R. VARMASENIOUR MANAGER (CIVIL)9599242389 
 6SHRI ALOK KUMAR AGARWALDY. MANAGER (PROPERTTY)9415854427 
 7SHRI SANJAY TIWARIDY. MANAGER (PROJECT)9919619702 
 8SHRI SUJIT KUMAR SRIVASTAVADY. MANAGER (COMPUTER)9415356462ON DEPUTATATION
 9SHRI NAND KISHORE JAISWALDY. MANAGER (LAND ACQUSITION)9415363471nkgida471@gmail.com
 10SMT. VIMLESH SINGHMANAGER (PLANNING)  
 11SHRI BRIJESH KUMARASSISTANT MANAGER (FINANACE)9235777227brijesh.raj36@gmail.com
 12SHRI SANJAY KUMAR SHARMAASSISTANTE MANAGER (COMPUTER)9451562236ksanju.gor@gmail.com
[Collapse]EmpGroup: STAFF
 13SHRI RAM KUMARASSISTANT MANAGER (CIVIL)9450437013 
 14SHRI BRIJESH KUMAR AGRAHARIASSISTANT MANAGER (CIVIL)9450436178 
 15SHRI SURESH KUMAR YADAVASSISTANT MANAGER (ELECTRICAL)9450307779 
 16SHRI SANJAY KUMAR SRIVASTAVADRAFTSMAN9838039550 
 17SHRI DINESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVASTENO9450958618 
 18SHRI RAJESH KUMAR SINGHSTENO9415259325 
 19SHRI ANUP KUMAR SINGHSTENO9450889405 
 20SHRI SHANKAR DAYALSTENO9198548015 
 21SHRI RAMESH RAMSENIOR CLERK9452042623 
 22SHRI SANJAY DUBEYSENIOR CLERK9415067188 
 23SHRI RAJENDRA KUMAR PANDEYSENIOR CLERK9795932764 
 24SHRI VINOD KUMARCLERK9415386535 
 25SHRI SUNIL KUMAR PANDEYCLERK7607245814 
 26SHRI SMT. KIRAN DEVICLERK9956683692 
 27SHRI RAMESH KUMAR PRAJAPTICLERK9451518676 
 28SHRI AJAY KUMAR YADAVCLERK9235772977 
 29SHRI DOCTOR PRASADCLERK9621990487 
 30SHRI AMIT KUMAR DIXITCLERK9554169812 
 31SHRI SUDHIR KUMAR AKELAAMIN7398441126 
 32SHRI INDAL PRASADAMIN9919551600 
 33SHRI HANSH KUMARMALI78977226231 
 34MANJOOR ALAM ANSARIDRIVER9125804165 
[Collapse]EmpGroup: STAFF - FOURTH CLASS
 35SHRI RAM RAJ MAHATO FOURTH CLASS9889008069 
 36SHRI CHANDRABHAN SINGHFOURTH CLASS9984979762, 7800244686 
 37SHRI RAJENDRAFOURTH CLASS9936591453 
 38SHRI RAM DARSHFOURTH CLASS9936909225 
 39SHRI AYODHYA PRASADFOURTH CLASS9198956809 
 40SHRI MITHILESH DASFOURTH CLASS (CHAUKIDAR)9307688659 
 41SMT. ANNUFOURTH CLASS8896012807 
 42SHRI SRI RAM PRASADFOURTH CLASS9792528463 
 43SHRI SURESH PRASAD MAURYAFOURTH CLASS (CHAUKIDAR)9198456489 
 44SHRI DINESH SINGHFOURTH CLASS (CHAUKIDAR)9838373976 
 45SHRI SURENDRA PRASADFOURTH CLASS9956527245 
 46SHRI SURESH KUMAR KANNAUJIYAFOURTH CLASS8726489787 
 47SHRI CHANDRA MOOLFOURTH CLASS9793648007 
 48SHRI VIJAY KUMARFOURTH CLASS (CHAINMAN)9839538192 
 49SHRI SANDEEP SINGHFOURTH CLASS (CHAINMAN)8115963360 
 50SHRI SUMIT KUMAR PANDEYFOURTH CLASS7753887069 
 51SHRI RAJIULLAHFOURTH CLASS (SWEEPER)